Краснодар
Выбрать автоматически
Санкт-Петербург
Москва
Уфа
Сочи
Казань
Каменск-Уральский
Ваш город
Краснодар
Поиск
Клиника Будь Здоров: сеть многопрофильных медицинских клиник

Расписание приема врачей сети клиник Будь Здоров

Сбросить фильтр

ВрачОтделение
Пн.
11.01.2021
Вт.
12.01.2021
Ср.
13.01.2021
Чт.
14.01.2021
Пт.
15.01.2021
Сб.
16.01.2021
Вс.
17.01.2021
Аксенова Анна СергеевнаГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ 17:30 - 21:00  17:30 - 21:00  16:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 
Григорьева Татьяна ВалентиновнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30  08:00 - 17:00
Никулина Кристина ВалерьевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ 14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Синько Елена АнатольевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30  
Юхно Татьяна ВикторовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ 14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:00 
Еремин Олег АлександровичДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ 14:30 - 21:00     
Краснокутская Людмила ЮрьевнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ11:00 - 21:00   11:00 - 21:00   
Онуц Екатерина ВикторовнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 17:00    
Аристова Мария ВалерьевнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 21:00 
Шарый Дмитрий ВладимировичМАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ 15:30 - 21:0008:00 - 13:30  08:00 - 13:30   
Бузарова Татьяна ГеоргиевнаМАССАЖ08:00 - 14:00
14:30 - 21:00
   08:00 - 14:00
14:30 - 21:00
   
Громоздина Виктория ГригорьевнаМАССАЖ    08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 17:00
  
Матвеев Алексей АндреевичМАССАЖ  08:00 - 14:00
14:30 - 21:00
    
Мелихова Елена ВикторовнаМАССАЖ 08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 19:00
   08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 19:30
  08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 18:30
Мороз Маргарита НиколаевнаМАССАЖ     08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 18:30
 
Ефимова Маргарита КеворковнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 14:30  
Крейда Наталья НиколаевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00   
Полина Ирина СергеевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 13:00  08:00 - 13:00  09:00 - 15:00 
Флоринская Марина АнатольевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ 14:30 - 21:00 13:00 - 21:00  13:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Иванов Вячеслав ОлеговичОНКОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
 14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 21:00
 08:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:30
 08:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
  
Черный Анатолий БорисовичОНКОЛОГИЯ 17:00 - 21:00   17:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:00 
Величко Марина АнатольевнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 13:00  15:00 - 20:00  09:00 - 18:00
Ковалева Мария ВикторовнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 20:30 09:00 - 16:00 13:00 - 20:30 09:00 - 20:3008:00 - 15:00  
Кашперская Вероника ВитальевнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ  11:00 - 19:0008:00 - 16:00 11:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 16:00 
Григорьева Ольга СергеевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ 08:00 - 21:00     
Иванькова Светлана МихайловнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Кострица Галина НиколаевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Фролова Лейла ХаноглановнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00
Каштанов Антон ЕвгеньевичРЕНТГЕН     08:00 - 16:00 
Мацарская Татьяна ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:30 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Моисеенко Анастасия ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН 08:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 15:00   08:00 - 15:00
Нихаева Надежда ВячеславовнаРЕНТГЕН      08:00 - 18:00
Оксюзова Людмила ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН     08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 20:00 
Стругова Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаРЕНТГЕН 08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 16:00  08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00
Шонарова Татьяна АнатольевнаРЕНТГЕН08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00  
Сазанов Валерий ДмитриевичРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 14:30
08:15 - 14:15
 08:00 - 14:30
08:15 - 14:15
 14:30 - 20:00
14:45 - 19:45
  08:00 - 14:30
08:15 - 14:15
 08:00 - 14:30
08:15 - 14:15
 
Данелян Анна СаркисовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 14:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:00  09:00 - 16:00
Малышевская Дария ВикторовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 12:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 19:00 12:00 - 21:00  12:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00
Малышевская Дария ВикторовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 12:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 19:00 12:00 - 21:00  12:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00
Стороженко Галина НиколаевнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 15:00  
Аристова Мария ВалерьевнаТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 21:00 
Ефимова Наталья ВладимировнаТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 14:30  14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 14:30 
Камынина Анжела АлиевнаТЕРАПИЯ  14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30    08:00 - 21:00
Каспарова Ольга АрамовнаТЕРАПИЯ 08:00 - 21:00  14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00  
Хаменская Валерия ВалерьевнаТЕРАПИЯ 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:00 14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:00 
Аршакян Давид ЕремовичУЗИ08:00 - 13:00  08:00 - 13:00  08:00 - 13:00  
Никулина Кристина ВалерьевнаУЗИ 14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Перепич Александра ИгоревнаУЗИ  13:00 - 21:0008:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 18:00 
Синько Елена АнатольевнаУЗИ08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30  
Славская Наталья ЛеонидовнаУЗИ08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:00    09:00 - 17:00
Ужинова Елена ИвановнаУЗИ 08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 21:00   
Хаменская Валерия ВалерьевнаУЗИ 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:00 14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 18:00 
Перепич Александра ИгоревнаУРОЛОГИЯ  13:00 - 21:0008:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 18:00 
Ганькина Наталья ВладиславовнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ 08:00 - 21:00
08:05 - 21:00
08:10 - 20:40
 08:00 - 21:00
08:05 - 21:00
08:10 - 20:40
 08:00 - 20:00
08:05 - 20:00
08:10 - 19:40
  08:00 - 19:00
08:05 - 19:00
08:10 - 18:40
 08:00 - 19:00
08:05 - 19:00
08:10 - 18:40
Дунаева Карина ВалерьевнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ   08:00 - 19:00
08:05 - 19:00
08:10 - 18:40
 08:00 - 19:00
08:05 - 19:00
08:10 - 18:40
  
Крейда Наталья НиколаевнаФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00   
Набокова Ольга НиколаевнаФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 19:00 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 12:30 08:00 - 16:00 
Кубатько Светлана АлексеевнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00  
Чупахина Наталия ГригорьевнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 13:30 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 13:30  
Иванов Вячеслав ОлеговичХИРУРГИЯ   13:30 - 14:30   
Левко Юрий АлександровичХИРУРГИЯ 14:00 - 20:0008:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 20:00 14:00 - 20:00  
Винаров Игорь ВикторовичЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 14:30  08:00 - 20:00 
Лобунова Татьяна НиколаевнаЭНДОСКОПИЯ  08:00 - 16:00  08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 15:00 
Шушкевич Дмитрий ЛеонидовичЭНДОСКОПИЯ      08:00 - 13:00